<blockquote id="ad0y4" ></blockquote>

<blockquote id="ad0y4" ><meter id="ad0y4" ></meter></blockquote>

  • <source id="ad0y4" ></source>
  • <nobr id="ad0y4" ></nobr>

        <noscript id="ad0y4" ></noscript>
        <dl id="ad0y4" ><ins id="ad0y4" ><listing id="ad0y4" ></listing></ins></dl>

        <progress id="ad0y4" ><ol id="ad0y4" ></ol></progress>
      1. <dfn id="ad0y4" ></dfn>
          <optgroup id="ad0y4" ><dfn id="ad0y4" ><span id="ad0y4" ></span></dfn></optgroup>

          Hotline:400-0969-069

          Phone:0086-374-6865986   0086-374-6849678      E-mail : admin@

          Address: Bee Products Industrial Park, Foerhu Town, Changge City, Henan Province     
          237彩票app ©Changge Yihengjian Bee Industry Co., Ltd.         
                 

           

          WeChat

          Mobile website

          Service Hotline:
          400-0969-069

          WAX APPLICATION

          INTEGRITY MANAGEMENT, PEOPLE-ORIENTED

          产品名称

          Yellow beeswax grains

          Affiliate classification
          INQUIRY

          Service Hotline

          400-0969-069

          Description

          Product Description

          Beeswax is a wonderful substance - a natural wax secreted by worker honeybees. Beeswax has been used across the globe since the dawn of civilization. It has been used to make food, cosmetics and medicine.

          It has a natural sweet mild aroma and a golden yellow color; pastilles form is perfect for using small amounts or experimenting with new homemade recipes Fantastic for use in homemade, organic beauty and hair products such as body lotion, lip balm and skin care products, lotions, candle making, furniture polish as well as craft and hobby initiatives.

          Create a soothing and natural salve by mixing this pure, triple filtered, highest quality Beeswax with shea butter, jojoba oil, vitamin E and essential oils Beeswax never goes bad and can be heated and reused, which is why its use in candle making is ideal for a pleasant and relaxing appearance and fragrance.

          Beeswax:

          a. Yellow beeswax refined

          b. White beeswax refined

          c. Beeswax granular

          d. Beeswax for comb foundation, candle

          e. Beeswax for cosmetic and food

          We quote some types for you as a reference:

                     

          Product Name

          Melting point

          Acid Number KOH mg./g

          Saponification Number KOH mg./g

          Iodine Value Iodine g/g

          Benzene Insoluble (%)

          Beeswax

          62°C-67°C

          16.0-23.0/5.0-8.0

          70-110

          8.0-13.0

          0.3

          Beeswax  

          62°C-66°C

          16.0-23.0/5.0-8.0

          50-70

          8.0-13.0

          0.4

           

          We can supply various types of White beeswax is used in a variety of fields:

          1.cosmetics, such as eyebrow pencil, lipstick, lotion cream and others

          2.coatings for TCM herbal pills

          3.food

          4.church candle

          Detail Images

           

           

          Certificates

          Packaging

          Application

           

          01

          Corresponding parameter set not found, please add it in property template of background
          暂未实现,敬请期待
          暂未实现,敬请期待
          Previous article
          Next article